Programação: 

Quarta, 25/03/2020

13h30 - Samuel Gomes - @samuelgomes

14h - Luedji Luna (BA) - @luedjiluna

14h30 - Ciel Santos (PE) - @cielsantos

15h - Valéria Barcellos (RS) - @valeriabarcellosoficial

15h30 - Jordana Henriques (RS) - @jordanahenriquesoficial

16h - Mariana Soares (RJ) - @amarianasoares

16h30 - Moara (DF) - @moaramusica

17h - Negão da Serrinha (RJ) - @negaodaserrinha

17h30 - Babi Jacques e Lasserre (PE) - @babielasserre

18h - Banda Tantra (RJ) - @bandatantra

18h30 - Jesuton (RJ) - @jesuton

19h - Castello Branco (RJ) - @castellobranco

19h30 - Doralyce (PE) - @missbelezauniversal

20h - Torre (PE) - @torremusica

20h30 - Teresa Cristina (BA) - @teresacristinaoficial

21h - Graveto (SP) - @oficialgraveto

21h30 - Slim Rimografia (SP) - @slimrimografia

22h - Bia Ferreira (MG) - @igrejalesbiteriana

22h30 - Dudu Nobre (RJ) - @dudunobresamba

23h - Rennan da Penha (RJ) - @djrennandapenha 

 

Quinta, 26/03/2020

13h30 - Influência Negra - @influencianegra

14h - Adriana Calcanhotto (RS) - @adrianacalcanhotto

14h30 - Bule (PE) - @buleoficial

15h - Iara Rennó (SP) - @iararenno

15h30 - Victor Vintage (RJ) - @viciovintageoficial

16h - Victor Mus (RJ) - @victormusoficial

16h30 - Supervão (RS) - @supervao

17h - Amsterdan (RJ) - @amsterdanrock

17h30 - Facção Caipira (RJ) - @faccaocaipira

18h - Frank Jorge (RS) - @frankjorge2267

18h30 - Rodrigo Alarcon (SP) - @rodrigoalarconoficial

19h - Davi SAbbag (GO) - @dav.i

19h30 - Ó do Forró (SP) - @odoforro

20h - BNegão (RJ) - @bnegaooficial

20h30 - 7NaRoda (DF) - @7naroda

21h - O PlantaE (DF) - @oplantae

21h30 - Biltre (SP) - @bandabiltre

22h - Brvnks (GO) - @brvnks

22h30 - Romero Ferro (PE) - @romeroferro

23h - Puro Suco (DF) - @purosucobr 

 

Sexta, 27/03/2020

13h30 - Tia Má - @tiamaoficial

14h - Chico César (PB) - @oficialchicocesar

14h30 - Giovani Cidreira (BA) - @giovanicidreira

15h - Paola Kirst  (RS) - @paolakirst

15h30 - Amanda Magalhães (RJ) - @amandzmagalhaes

16h - Majur (BA) - @majur

16h30 - Roberta Gomes - @robertagomescantora

17h - James Bantu (SP) - @jamesbantu

17h30 - Emicida (SP) - @emicida

18h - Pedro Salomão (SP) - @salomaopedro

18h30 - Academia da Berlinda (PE) - @academia_da_berlinda_oficial_

19h - Verbara (RJ) - @verbaraverbara

19h30 - Black Pantera (MG) - @blackpanteraoficial

20h - Dois ou Dez (RJ) - @bandadoisoudez

20h30 - O Vento Solar (SP) - @oventosolar

21h - Folks (RJ) - @folksoficial

21h30 - Canto Cego (RJ) - @cantocego

22h - Lucas Silveira (Fresno) (RS) - @lucasfresno

22h30 - Valesca Popozuda (RJ) - @valescapopozuda

23h - Paulo Miklos (SP) - @miklospaulo 

EVENTO NO FACE: https://www.facebook.com/events/509094913368219/

REDES:

Instagram: @festivalficoemcasabr

Facebook: @festivalficoemcasabr

TikTok: @festivalficoemcasabr

Twitter: @ficoemcasabr